Checklist Home Link House of Checklists Home Page

The House of Checklists is provided as an information resource for
non-sports card collectors. The lists are not an offer to sell or
to buy. Please click on the image above to visit the main page.


2018 US Winter Olympics and Paralympics Team Hopefuls
   Topps - 2018

Notes: Because the set was made before team selection was complete, some of the 
athletes will remain "hopefuls." The "US" and "USA" subsets for basic and autograph 
cards show two different images for most athletes. There was no retail edition made 
for this series. Thanks to Joe Sukenick for updates! Further information and scans are 
posted at the Cardboard Connection website.

Box: 24 packs of 8 cards. 12 boxes/case.
Box includes one autograph and two relic cards.

  No.    Title                                            Parallels / Description

BASE CARDS

         Parallels include: Base, Bronze (1:pack), silver (1:4 packs), U.S. Flag (#'d),
         Gold (# to 25), Limited Edition (# 1/1).

US-1     Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-2     Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-3     Julia Mancuso - Alpine Skiing                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-4     Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-5     Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-6     Aja Evans - Bobsled                              base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-7     Elana Meyers Taylor - Bobsled                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-8     Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-9     Kehri Jones - Bobsled                            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-10    Steven Langton - Bobsled                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-11    Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-12    Adam Rippon - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-13    Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-14    Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-15    Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-16    Karen Chen - Figure Skating                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-17    Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-18    Vincent Zhou - Figure Skating                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-19    Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-20    McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-21    Alex Shibutani - Figure Skating                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-22    Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                 base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-23    Maia Shibutani - Figure Skating                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-24    Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                 base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-25    Charlie White - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-26    Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-27    Erin Hamlin - Luge                               base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-28    Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-29    Rico Roman - Sled Hockey                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-30    Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-31    Evan Strong - Snowboarding                       base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-32    Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                       base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-33    Mike Minor - Snowboarding                        base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-34    John Daly - Skeleton                             base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-35    Matt Antoine - Skeleton                          base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-36    Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-37    Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating          base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-38    Heather Bergsma - Long Track Speedskating        base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-39    Jessica Smith - Short Track Speedskating         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-40    Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-41    John-Henry Krueger - Short Track Speedskating    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-42    Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-43    Jon Lillis - Freestyle Skiing                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-44    Madison Chock - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-45    Chris Lillis - Freestyle Skiing                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-46    Declan Farmer - Sled Hockey                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-47    John Shuster - Curling                           base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
US-48    Evan Bates - Figure Skating                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1

USA-1    Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-2    Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-3    Julia Mancuso - Alpine Skiing                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-4    Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-5    Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-6    Aja Evans - Bobsled                              base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-7    Elana Meyers Taylor - Bobsled                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-8    Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-9    Kehri Jones - Bobsled                            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-10   Steven Langton - Bobsled                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-11   Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-12   Adam Rippon - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-13   Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-14   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-15   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-16   Karen Chen - Figure Skating                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-17   Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-18   Vincent Zhou - Figure Skating                    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-19   Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-20   McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-21   Alex Shibutani - Figure Skating                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-22   Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                 base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-23   Maia Shibutani - Figure Skating                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-24   Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                 base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-25   Erin Hamlin - Luge                               base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-26   Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                  base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-27   Rico Roman - Sled Hockey                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-28   Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-29   Evan Strong - Snowboarding                       base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-30   Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                       base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-31   John Daly - Skeleton                             base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-32   Matt Antoine - Skeleton                          base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-33   Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-34   Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating          base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-35   Heather Bergsma - Long Track Speedskating        base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-36   Jessica Smith - Short Track Speedskating         base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-37   Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-38   John-Henry Krueger - Short Track Speedskating    base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-39   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating            base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-40   Charlie White - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-41   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                     base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-42   Madison Chock - Figure Skating                   base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-43   Declan Farmer - Sled Hockey                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-44   John Shuster - Curling                           base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1
USA-45   Evan Bates - Figure Skating                      base   bronze   silver   f99   25    1


CHASE CARDS

Base Autograph Cards

         Parallels include: Silver (# as shown), U.S. Flag Logo #d, Gold (# to 25), 
         Limited Edition (# 1/1).

US-1     Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                         60   50         25
US-2     Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                      60   50         25
US-3     Julia Mancuso - Alpine Skiing                       60   50   f25   25
US-4     Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                             40   f25   25
US-5     Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                        60   50   f25   25
US-6     Aja Evans - Bobsled                                 60   50   f25
US-7     Elana Meyers Taylor - Bobsled                            50   f25   25
US-8     Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                       60   50   f25   25
US-9     Kehri Jones - Bobsled                               60   50   f25   25
US-10    Steven Langton - Bobsled                            60   50   f25   25
US-11    Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                      60   50   f25   25
US-12    Adam Rippon - Figure Skating                        60   50   f25   25
US-13    Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                      60   50         25
US-14    Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                        60   50   f25   25
US-15    Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                      60   50   f25   25
US-16    Karen Chen - Figure Skating                         60   50   f25   25
US-17    Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                        60   50   f25   25    1
US-18    Vincent Zhou - Figure Skating                       60   50         25
US-19    Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                      60   50   f25   25
US-20    McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                   60   50   f25   25
US-21    Alex Shibutani - Figure Skating                     60   50         25    1
US-22    Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                    60   50   f25   25
US-23    Maia Shibutani - Figure Skating                     60   50         25
US-24    Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                    60   50
US-25    Charlie White - Figure Skating                      60   50   f25   25
US-26    Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                        60   50   f25   25
US-27    Erin Hamlin - Luge                                  60   50   f25   25
US-28    Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                     60   50   f25   25
US-29    Rico Roman - Sled Hockey                            60   50         25
US-30    Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                            60   50   f25
US-31    Evan Strong - Snowboarding                          60   50   f25   25    1
US-32    Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                          60   50   f25   25
US-33    Mike Minor - Snowboarding                          135   50   f25   25
US-34    John Daly - Skeleton                                60   50   f25   25
US-35    Matt Antoine - Skeleton                             60   50   f25   25
US-36    Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                            60   50   f25   25
US-37    Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating             60   50   f25   25
US-39    Jessica Smith - Short Track Speedskating            60   50   f25
US-40    Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating               60   50   f25
US-41    John-Henry Krueger - Short Track Speedskating       60   50   f25   25
US-42    Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating               60   50   f25   25
US-43    Jon Lillis - Freestyle Skiing                      135   50   f25
US-44    Madison Chock - Figure Skating                      60   50   f25   25
US-45    Chris Lillis - Freestyle Skiing                    135   50   f25   25
US-47    John Shuster - Curling                              60   50   f25   25
US-48    Evan Bates - Figure Skating                         60   50   f25   25

USA-1    Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                              30   f25   25
USA-2    Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                           30   f25   25
USA-3    Julia Mancuso - Alpine Skiing                            30   f25
USA-4    Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                             30
USA-5    Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                             30   f25   25
USA-6    Aja Evans - Bobsled                                      30   f25   25    1
USA-7    Elana Meyers Taylor - Bobsled                            30  
USA-8    Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                            30   f25
USA-9    Kehri Jones - Bobsled                                    30   f25   25
USA-10   Steven Langton - Bobsled                                 30   f25   25
USA-11   Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                           30         25
USA-12   Adam Rippon - Figure Skating                             30   f25   25
USA-13   Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                           30   f25   25
USA-14   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                             30         25
USA-15   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                           30   f25   25
USA-16   Karen Chen - Figure Skating                              30   f25   25
USA-17   Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                             30   f25   25
USA-18   Vincent Zhou - Figure Skating                                       25
USA-19   Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                           30   f25         1
USA-20   McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                             f25   25
USA-21   Alex Shibutani - Figure Skating                               f25   25
USA-22   Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                         30         25
USA-23   Maia Shibutani - Figure Skating                          30
USA-24   Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                         30   f25   25
USA-25   Erin Hamlin - Luge                                       30   f25
USA-26   Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                          30   f25   25
USA-27   Rico Roman - Sled Hockey                                 30   f25   25
USA-28   Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                                 30   f25   25
USA-29   Evan Strong - Snowboarding                                    f25   25
USA-30   Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                               30   f25   25
USA-31   John Daly - Skeleton                                          f25   25
USA-32   Matt Antoine - Skeleton                                       f25   25
USA-33   Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                                 30   f25   25
USA-34   Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating                             25
USA-37   Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating                    30   f25   25
USA-38   John-Henry Krueger - Short Track Speedskating                 f25   25
USA-39   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating                    30         25
USA-40   Charlie White - Figure Skating                           30   f25   25
USA-41   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                             30   f25   25    1
USA-42   Madison Chock - Figure Skating                           30   f25
USA-44   John Shuster - Curling                                   30   f25   25
USA-45   Evan Bates - Figure Skating                                   f25   25

Did You Know? Cards (1:3 packs)

DYK-AW   Figure Skating - Ashley Wagner
DYK-BM   Alpine Skiing - Bode Miller
DYK-CW   Figure Skating - Charlie White
DYK-CK   Snowboarding - Chloe Kim
DYK-DU   Alpine Skiing - Danelle Umstead
DYK-DL   Freestyle Skiing - Devin Logan
DYK-EH   Luge - Erin Hamlin
DYK-GG   Figure Skating - Gracie Gold
DYK-JG   Bobsled - Jamie Greubel Poser
DYK-JD   Nordic Skiing - Jessie Diggins
DYK-JS   Curling - John Shuster
DYK-KG   Snowboarding - Keith Gabel
DYK-LV   Alpine Skiing - Lindsey Vonn
DYK-MH   Figure Skating - Madison Hubbell
DYK-MA   Skeleton - Matt Antoine
DYK-RR   Sled Hockey - Rico Roman
DYK-SD   Long Track Speedskating - Shani Davis

Podium Image Variation Cards

         Parallels include: Unnumbered, # to 99, # to 25, Limited Edition 
         (# 1/1).

BPV-AE   Aja Evans - Bobsled                                unn   f99   25
BPV-BM   Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                        unn   f99
BPV-CW   Charlie White - Figure Skating                     unn   f99
BPV-DL   Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                     unn   f99   25
BPV-EH   Erin Hamlin - Luge                                 unn   f99   25
BPV-GG   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                       unn   f99
BPV-LV   Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                       unn   f99   25
BPV-MA   Matt Antoine - Skeleton                            unn   f99   25
BPV-MD   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                       unn   f99   25
BPV-SD   Shani Davis - Speed Skating                        unn   f99   25

For Pride and Country Cards

PAC-AE   Aja Evans - Bobsled                                unn         25
PAC-AS   Alex Shibutani - Figure Skating                    unn    99   25
PAC-BB   Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating            unn    99   25    1
PAC-CK   Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                           unn    99   25
PAC-CW   Charlie White - Figure Skating                     unn    99   25
PAC-DL   Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                     unn    99   25
PAC-EH   Erin Hamlin - Luge                                 unn         25
PAC-GG   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                       unn    99   25
PAC-JG   Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                     unn    99   25
PAC-JA   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                     unn    99
PAC-JD   John Daly - Skeleton                               unn    99   25
PAC-JP   Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                      unn    99
PAC-JS   Jessica Smith - Short Track Speedskating           unn    99
PAC-KC   Karen Chen - Figure Skating                        unn    99   25    1
PAC-KJ   Kehri Jones - Bobsled                              unn    99   25
PAC-KG   Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                         unn    99   25
PAC-LV   Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                       unn    99   25
PAC-MA   Matt Antoine - Skeleton                            unn    99
PAC-MD   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                       unn    99   25
PAC-MH   Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                   unn    99
PAC-MS   Maia Shibutani - Figure Skating                    unn    99   25    1
PAC-MW   McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                  unn    99   25
PAC-NC   Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                       unn    99
PAC-SD   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating              unn    99   25
PAC-SL   Steven Langton - Bobsled                           unn    99
PAC-SN   Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                       unn    99   25
PAC-ZD   Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                   unn    99

Lindsey Vonn Career Milestones Cards (1:12 packs)

LV-1     2010 - First American Woman to Win Olympic Gold in Downhill       unn   f99   25
LV-2     2008 - 1st Overall World Cup Victory                              unn   f99   25
LV-3     2002 - Olympic Winter Games Debut at Age 17                       unn   f99
LV-4     2006 Olympic Winter Games - Miraculous Recovery                   unn   f99   25
LV-5     2007 World Championships - 2 Silver Medals                        unn   f99   25
LV-6     2009 World Championships - Downhill Gold Medal                    unn   f99   25    1
LV-7     2009 World Championships - 1st American Super-G Gold Medalist     unn   f99
LV-8     2009 - 2nd Overall World Cup Victory                              unn   f99
LV-9     2010 - Sets American Record for World Cup Event Victories         unn   f99         1
LV-10    2010 Olympic Winter Games - Super G Bronze Medal                  unn   f99   25
LV-11    2008 - World Cup Downhill Season Title                            unn   f99   25
LV-12    2010 - 3rd Consecutive Overall World Cup Victory                  unn   f99         1
LV-13    2015 - World Championships - Downhill Season Title                unn   f99         1
LV-14    2015 - Sets All-Time Record with 63rd World Cup Event Victory     unn   f99   25    1
LV-15    2016 - Wins All-Time Record 20th World Cup Crystal Globe Title    unn   f99   25

Lindsey Vonn Career Milestones Autograph Cards (1:2004 packs)

LV-1     2010 - First American Woman to Win Olympic Gold in Downhill          5
LV-2     2008 - 1st Overall World Cup Victory
LV-3     2002 - Olympic Winter Games Debut at Age 17                          5
LV-4     2006 Olympic Winter Games - Miraculous Recovery                      5
LV-5     2007 World Championships - 2 Silver Medals
LV-6     2009 World Championships - Downhill Gold Medal
LV-7     2009 World Championships - 1st American Super-G Gold Medalist        5
LV-8     2009 - 2nd Overall World Cup Victory
LV-9     2010 - Sets American Record for World Cup Event Victories
LV-10    2010 Olympic Winter Games - Super G Bronze Medal
LV-11    2008 - World Cup Downhill Season Title
LV-12    2010 - 3rd Consecutive Overall World Cup Victory                     5
LV-13    2015 - World Championships - Downhill Season Title
LV-14    2015 - Sets All-Time Record with 63rd World Cup Event Victory
LV-15    2016 - Wins All-Time Record 20th World Cup Crystal Globe Title       5

Olympic Champions Autograph Cards (1:288 packs)

OC-BB    Brian Boitano - Figure Skating                      100   f25   25
OC-JW    Johnny Weir - Figure Skating                         50   f25   25
OC-KY    Kristi Yamaguchi - Figure Skating                   100   f25   25
OC-MK    Michelle Kwan - Figure Skating                       74   f25   25

Achievement Team USA Commemorative Medallion Cards (1:119 packs, # to 99)

AMC-AP   Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                         2014 Bronze Medal
AMC-AW   Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                   2014 Team Bronze Medal
AMC-BM   Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                      2010 Super Combined Gold Medal
AMC-CW   Charlie White - Figure Skating                   2014 Gold, 2010 Silver Medals
AMC-DU   Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                  Three Bronze Medals
AMC-GG   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                     2014 Team Bronze Medal
AMC-JA   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                   2014 Team Bronze Medal
AMC-JG   Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                    2014 Two-Woman Bronze Medal
AMC-JS   John Shuster - Curling                           2006 Bronze Medal
AMC-LV   Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                     2010 Downhill Gold Medal
AMC-MV   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                     2014 Gold, 2010 Silver Medals
AMC-SD   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating            2006 & 2010 Gold Medals
AMC-SL   Steven Langton - Bobsled                         Two 2014 Bronze Medals

Team USA Memorabilia Pieces Cards

         Parallels include: Bronze (unnumbered), Silver (# to 99), Manufactured 
         Jumbo Wreath (# to 50), Gold (# to 25), Limited Edition Prime Relic (# 1/1).

TMC-AR   Adam Rippon - Figure Skating                      unn                25
TMC-AE   Aja Evans - Bobsled                               unn    99   w50    25
TMC-BB   Brittany Bowe - Long Track Speedskating           unn    99          25
TMC-CW   Charlie White - Figure Skating                    unn    99   w50    25    1
TMC-CK   Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                          unn    99   w50    25
TMC-DU   Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                                      25
TMC-DL   Devin Logan - Freestyle Skiing                    unn    99   w50    25
TMC-EM   Elana Meyers Taylor - Bobsled                     unn                25
TMC-EH   Erin Hamlin - Luge                                            w50    25
TMC-ES   Evan Strong - Snowboarding                        unn    99   w50    25
TMC-GG   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                      unn    99   w50
TMC-JG   Jamie Greubel Poser - Bobsled                     unn                25
TMC-JE   Jared Goldberg - Alpine Skiing                    unn    99          25
TMC-JA   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                    unn         w50    25
TMC-JT   Jessica Smith - Short Track Speedskating          unn
TMC-JI   Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                    unn
TMC-JN   Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating             unn    99          25
TMC-JD   John Daly - Skeleton                              unn    99          25
TMC-KC   Karen Chen - Figure Skating                       unn    99   w50    25
TMC-KJ   Kehri Jones - Bobsled                             unn    99   w50
TMC-KG   Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                        unn    99          25
TMC-LV   Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                      unn    99   w50    25
TMC-MH   Madison Hubbell - Figure Skating                  unn    99
TMC-MA   Matt Antoine - Skeleton                           unn    99   w50    25    1
TMC-MW   McRae Williams - Freestyle Skiing                 unn    99  
TMC-MD   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                      unn    99   w50    25
TMC-NC   Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                      unn    99   w50    25
TMC-SD   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating             unn    99   w50    25
TMC-SL   Steven Langton - Bobsled                          unn                25
TMC-SN   Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                      unn    99   w50    25
TMC-ZD   Zachary Donohue - Figure Skating                  unn                25

USOC Insignia Commemorative Relic Cards

         Parallels include: Bronze (# to 99), Silver (# to 50), U.S. Flag 
         Shield (# to 50), Gold Medal Team USA 2018 Medallion (# to 25).

ICR-AE   Aja Evans - Bobsled                                 99    50   s50   m25
ICR-AP   Amy Purdy - Snowboarding                            99    50
ICR-AW   Ashley Wagner - Figure Skating                      99    50   
ICR-BM   Bode Miller - Alpine Skiing                         99    50   s50   m25
ICR-CW   Charlie White - Figure Skating                      99    50   s50   m25
ICR-CK   Chloe Kim - Snowboarding                            99    50   s50   m25
ICR-DU   Danelle Umstead - Alpine Skiing                     99    50   s50   m25
ICR-EH   Erin Hamlin - Luge                                  99    50   s50   m25
ICR-ES   Evan Strong - Snowboarding                          99    50         m25
ICR-GG   Gracie Gold - Figure Skating                        99    50   s50 
ICR-JA   Jeremy Abbott - Figure Skating                      99    50   s50   m25
ICR-JE   Jessie Diggins - Nordic Skiing                      99    50   s50 
ICR-JN   Joey Mantia - Long Track Speedskating               99    50   s50   m25
ICR-JD   John Daly - Skeleton                                99    50   s50   m25
ICR-KC   Karen Chen - Figure Skating                         99    50   s50   m25
ICR-KJ   Kehri Jones - Bobsled                               99    50   s50   m25
ICR-KG   Keith Gabel - Snowboarding                          99    50   s50   m25
ICR-LV   Lindsey Vonn - Alpine Skiing                        99    50   s50   m25
ICR-MD   Meryl Davis - Figure Skating                        99    50   s50   m25
ICR-NC   Nathan Chen - Figure Skating                        99    50   s50   m25
ICR-RR   Rico Roman - Sled Hockey                            99    50   s50   m25
ICR-SD   Shani Davis - Long Track Speedskating               99    50   
ICR-SN   Steven Nyman - Alpine Skiing                        99    50         m25


Searchwords: jahoc, yr2018, mfrTopps, catEvents 
©2018 Jeff Allender. Comments, updates, & corrections are welcomed!

Back to Event Related Checklists Page
Back to Checklists Home Page